Grafik by H&B
Webdesign by C&B
Copyright by DFB
|
Spieler |
|
Ghostdarts |
|
Info folgt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Die Trophäensammler |
Michael Treczka (Kap.) |
Christian Werner |
Ingo Neef |
Jörg Goga |
Markus Köhler |
Andreas Skopnick |
Frank Gansen |
Oliver Marx |
Gerhard Merzbach |
|
|
|
|
Disaster Darts Deluxe |
Misha Proske (Kap.) |
Aline Weser |
Frank Donut |
Andrea Turkan |
Chris Benesch |
Christian Müller |
Ronald Schmidt |
Claude Bahls |
Christoph Kuhnmünch |
Denny Rotsch |
|
|
|
|
Drahtinsel |
Brian Folté (Kap.) |
Thomas Pataniak |
Holger Sprung |
Manuela Gansen |
Steven Krause |
Marco Pahl |
Nico Rempert |
|
|
|
|
Mittelmaß |
Axel Korte (Kap.) |
Cedric Stoof |
Klaus Marquardt |
Olaf Mackes |
Peter Bartel |
Thomas Spira |
|
|
|
|
Ray´s Irish Bar |
Holger Krieg (Kap.) |
Thomas Feiertag |
Anne Willkomm |
Jürgen Vollbrecht |
Nico Lange |
Hendrik Netzeband |
Edda Einfeld |
Thomas Pape |
|
|
|
|
UHUS + BIFI |
Lutz Nitzsche (Kap.) |
Thomas Grein |
Michael Weber |
Frank Schilke |
Ulrich Bauer |
Klaus Klünder |
Axel Wallnig |
Norbert Dachert |
|
|
|
|
Weiber DC |
Angelika Behrens (Kap.) |
Jana Knofe |
Inke Gesdorf |
Meike Joachim |
Nadine Meyenburg |
Anne Höppner |
Esther Feuer |
Andrea Rochow |
Monika Bergfeldt |
Doris Fritz |
Simone Ritzrow |
|
|
|
|
Bust Darts Special |
Axel Schloicka (Kap.) |
Gundi Heinze |
Peter Lange |
Robert Zahnow |
Mike Salber |
Roman Pelzer |
Matthias Geier |
Sven Dräger |
Martin Topfstedt |
Konstantin Andreadis |
Michael Preuß |
Mark Bormann |
|
|
|
|
Crazy Power |
Michael Sendzik (Kap.) |
Matthias Burghardt |
Karsten Sporleder |
Patrick Genske |
Fabrice Schoumaker |
Marko Skaro |
Andreas Balz |
Michael Daus |
Peter Dolgner |
|
|
|
|
Gladiators I |
Karl-Heinz Kruschke (Kap.) |
Klaus-Dieter Schmidt |
Ioannis Selachoglow |
Marcel Hausotter |
Norbert Stadel |
Swen Affeld |
Manuela Apffelstädt |
|
|
|
|
WM 2010 |
Daniel Schönberg (Kap.) |
Brian Gronau |
Sven Sommer |
Ray Peters |
Silvia Pinkert |
Bernd Mandel |
Norbert Mertens |
Natascha Oweis |
Oliver Schede |
Jörg Pohl |
|
|
|
|
Beck´s Street Boyz |
Hendrik Schug (Kap.) |
Alexander Fröhlich |
Dominique Gaspar |
Marian Banik |
Thorsten Schultze |
Michael Zietsch |
Benny Sensenschmidt |
Stefan Przybylek |
Moritz Hanisch |
René Cheng |
Thorsten Schumacher |
|
|
|
|
Gladiators II |
Kai Bartsch (Kap.) |
Gaby May |
Ingo Ramm |
Thomas Grzonkowski |
Kai Grzonkowski |
Brian Algate |
Michael Wildt |
|
|
|
|
Die Spandower |
Klaus Wagner (Kap.) |
Dragan Stankovic |
Vera Steuer |
Carsten Steuer |
Karsten Kolm |
Jens Kernicke |
Mario Bundesmann |
Knut-Barry Hardt |
Ralf Wally |
Dirk Möser |
Frank Berndt |
Manuela Berndt |
Thomas Hoch |
Jörg Meister |
Horst Rieper |
Michael Rieper |
|
|
|
|
Möwe |
Uwe Tränkner (Kap.) |
Gert Meyer |
Boris Oberwalleney |
Alex Korner |
Daniel Rosenberg |
Bernd Pohl |
René Rietenbach |
|
|
|
|
DC Pinguin |
Lutz Techen (Kap.) |
Mario Stirbu |
Marco Fengler |
Kerstin Gürsoy |
Kevin Karakurt |
Michael Marquard |
Stefan Marx |
Sven Neumann |
Manfred Brümmer |
Frank Brümmer |
Alexander Schulz |
Sabine Techen |
Anand Singh |
Manuel Diederich |
David Koch |
Martin Hellerberg |
|
|
|
|
Die Kojoten |
Jörg Reikowski (Kap.) |
Florian Reisberg |
Iko Bleichert |
Dieter Harder |
Alois Pinke |
Thomas Zienicke |
|
|
|
|
Fun Gilde |
Michael Prömper (Kap.) |
Thorsten Hintze |
Nico (Preisfrage: wer weiß welcher Nico?) |
Matthias Wisniewski |
Stephan Rode |
Ivana Skaro |
Martin Schwalbe |
Karsten Balz |
Andreas Wengel |
|
|
|
|
Red Lion´s One |
Andrea Ullrich (Kap.) |
Milan Tasic |
Thomas Schwabe |
Markus Kämmnitz |
Stefan Kuschel |
Rainer Briesen |
Tomas Hahnfeld |
Ingo Brieske |
Mike Elhelw |
Matthias Müller |
|
|
|
|
Dartinsel Players |
Sebastian Fey (Kap.) |
Jörg Friesicke |
Stefan Döll |
Peter Balling |
Michael Klein |
Michael Wiesenfahrt |
Andreas Mayr |
|
|
|
|
Spitze Reifen |
Frank Küchler (Kap.) |
Martin Voht |
Hakki Yildirim |
Denis Bensch |
Laura Knopf |
Kevin Knopf |
Marcel Naumann |
Klaus Daust |
|
|
|
|
Spaßdarter |
Stefan Groß (Kap.) |
Manuela Hartwig |
René Fischer |
David Arnold |
Dominique Fischer |
Sebastian Breetz |
Mario Schilke |
Tim Schilke |
Uwe Bastisch |
Kevin Schneider |
|
|
|
|
Red Lion´s Two |
Andreas Kauschke (Kap.) |
Hans-Christian Glase |
Mehmet Mankan |
Kai Staniewicz |
Thomas Mühl |
Thomas Glathe |
Petra Mayer |
Oliver Niemann |
Carsten Wollenzin |
|
|
|
|
Sitting Bulls Steel |
Christian Oschitzki (Kap.) |
Helmut "Calli" Müller |
Enver Ciftci |
Klaus Rüffert |
Pascal Gomolka |
Thorsten Krüger |
Christian Lutter |
Sebastian Oschitzki |
Mario Runge |
|
|
|
|
Disaster Darts |
Uwe Schulz-Banane (Kap.) |
Kai-Uwe Müller |
Stefanie Zwitkowitsch |
Marin Rennoch |
Sarah Grasse |
Daniel Schachanowski |
Marcus Nisseleit |
|
|
|
|
Ray´s Royals |
Jörg Schönberg (Kap.) |
Ennis Rick |
Uwe Höppner |
Alain Hemming |
Brigitte Hemming |
Marc Thome |
Andreas Schönfelde |
Joachim Kotzmann |
Pasquale Gonsior |
Nicole Gonsior |
|
|
|
|
Cold Chill Darts |
René Heidenreich (Kap.) |
Peter Heiland |
Sascha Stahl |
Ilona Wulff |
Annette Krupa |
Sebastian Zottmann |
Jan Thiel |
Michael Schulz |
Michael Engel |
Dominique Rouget |
Günter Eis |
Andreas Schultze |
|
Die Doppel hoffen |
Steffen Tuchen (Kap.) |
Susanne Scheunemann |
Mirko Wunder |
Irina Schubert |
Andreas John |
Bernd Schirk |
Klaus Glockner |
Niels Grändel |
Neci Tasci |
Pasqual Bartkowski |
|
|
|
|
Renegades |
Torsten Martin (Kap.) |
Mark Nakler |
Thomas Hind |
Melanie Winde |
Marco Rehfeldt |
Lars Dunkel |
Marcel Scholz |
René (Nachname nicht lesbar) |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
Ghostdarts 1 |
|
|
Info folgt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bundesliga Aufstieg ( Nord ) 2013
DVBB LANDESLIGA Team 1 Meister 2013
DVBB Bezirksliga A Team 2 Meister 2013
------ 2012/2013 ------
|
|